fAmmmmmamMem
ADJELOU Christian - Postgraduate student of department of Civil and Labor Law Peoples 'Friendship University of Russia AZNAGULOVA Guzel M. - Dr of Law (candidate), associate professor of the Theory and History of Law and State sub-faculty, Deputy Director of THE Institute of Law, Bashkir State University, Republic of Bashkortostan, Russia
ALIEV Hayal Mubariz ogly - postgraduate student of the International Law sub-faculty within the Moscow Institute of International Relations (University) of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Russian Federation (Russian Federation, Moscow)
ALTYBAEV Marat Kambarovich - Deputy Head of B.Momyskula Educational Centre of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Kazakhstan, police lieutenant-colonel
ANDRYUKHINA Oksana Valeryevna - head of the branch of legal protection of the Department of legal work within the Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Nizhny Novgorod oblast, executive secretary of the Public Committee on Corruption Counteraction at the Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Nizhny Novgorod oblast, the Judge of the Arbitration Court at the Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Nizhny Novgorod oblast
AKHMEDOV Iskander Damirovich - Director of the regional public organization «Eurasian Youth Union» (Russian Federation, Tomsk).
BAIDELDINOV Daulet Laikovich - Doctor of Law, Professor of Customs, Fiscal and Environmental Law sub-faculty of the Al-Farabi Kazakh National University
BAYL'DINOV ERGALI T. - Dr of Economics (candidate), associate professor of the Constitutional and International Law sub-faculty of the Novosibirsk State Technical University
BONDARENKO Alexandr Viktorovich - deputy head of the Philosophy sub-faculty, Dr of Philosophy (candidate), Assistant Professor, Ufa State Petroleum Technological University
BEGICHEV Aleksandr vladimirovich - Dr of Law (candidate), associate professor of the Notary sub-faculty of the Academy of Advocacy and Notaries
VOLOVA Larisa Ivanovna - Dr of Law, Head of the International Law sub-faculty at the Southern Federal University (Rostov State University), Professor
WYSTOROBETS Eugene Anatolievich - Doctor of Law (candidate), associate professor of sub-faculty of Land and Environmental Law within Russian Academy of Justice at the Supreme Court of the Russian Federation and Higher Arbitrage Court of the Russian Federation, Head of the Centre of interecolaw within the Eurasian Scientific Research Institute of the Problems of Law.
GORODILOVA Julia Leonidovna - Dr of Law (candidate), associate professor of the Jurisprudence, Intellectual Property and Legal Expertise sub-faculty within N.E. Bauman Moscow State Technical University
GULIYEV Asai Azdar ogly - doctoral student (pretender for full Dr of Law degree) of the Baku State University (Azerbaijan, Baku) GUMEROV Lenar Askhatovich - Deputy Director on scientific work of the Kazan branch of the Russian Academy of Justice at the Supreme Court of the Russian Federation and Higher Arbitrage Court of the Russian Federation, Dr of Law (candidate), Associate Professor
DANELYAN Andrei Andreievich - Dr of Law (candidate), associate professor of Private International Law sub-faculty within the Diplomatic Academy of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Russian Federation, Associate Professor
DEMYANENKO Yury Anatoliyevich - Dr of Social Sciences (candidate), Vice-Chancellor of the Pskov State University KIRICHEK Evgeny Vladimirovich ^ doctoral student (pretender for full Dr of Law degree) of the State and Legal Disciplines sub-faculty of the Academy of Administration of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Russian Federation, Dr of Law (candidate), Associate Professor
KASENOVA Madina Baltashevna - Head of the Private International Law sub-faculty of the Diplomatic Academy within the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Russian Federation
KOMAROVA Valentina Viktorovna - Professor, Dr of Law, professor of the Constitutional and Municipal Law sub-faculty of the O.E. Kutafin Moscow State Law University (MSAL).
KORBUT Leudmila Vasilievna - Scientific Secretary of the Association of Lawyers of Russia
KOROED Sergey - Dr of Law (candidate), associate professor of the Civil, Economic and Criminal Law of Open International University of Human Development «Ukraine» (Kiev)
KOCH Elena Vladimirovna - Student of Economic and Legal Faculty of I.I. Mechnikov Odessa National University with speciality «legal sciences» (Ukraine, Odessa).
KUDRYAVTSEV Vladislav Leonidovich - Dr of Law, leading researcher of the Research Centre within the Moscow Academy of Economy and Law
KRASNOV Aleksandr Valerievich - associate professor of the Theory and History of Law and State sub-faculty within Kazan branch of Russian Academy of Justice at the Supreme Court of the Russian Federation and Higher Arbitrage Court of the Russian Federation, Dr of Law (candidate), Associate Professor.
KALISH Jan Iosiphovich - Deputy Chairman of the Eurasian Club within the Financial University at the Government of the Russian Federation
LIZAN Ivan Andreevich - an observer of «Odnako. Eurasia» journal (Ukraine, Odessa).
LUSHNIKOV Andrey Mykhaylovych - Dr of Law, Dr of Historical Sciences, Professor, Head of the Labor and Financial Law sub-faculty of the Faculty of Law within the P.G. Demidov Yaroslavl State Universityu
LUSHNIKOVA Marina Vladimirovna -Dr of Law, Professor of the Labor and Financial Law sub-faculty of the Faculty of Law within the P.G. Demidov Yaroslavl State University
LUSHNIKOV Oleg Vladimirovich - Dr of Historical Sciences (candidate), associate professor of the New and Newest History sub-chamber within Perm State University of Humanities and Teachers' Training, Head of G.V. Vernadskiy Center of Eurasian Research (Russia, Perm)
Евразийский юридический журнал
№ 11 (66) 2013
MAKARENKO Ilona Anatoljevna - Dr of Law, Professor, Head of sub-faculty of Criminalistics of the Institute of Law within the Bashkir State University
NAGHDALIYEV Hikmat Zeynal - Postgraduate student of international law in Diplomatic Academy Ministry of Foreign Affairs of Russian FedNAGHDALIYEV Hikmat Zeynal - postgraduate student of the International Law sub-faculty within the Diplomatic Academy of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Russian Federation
NEMINUSHCHAYA Nataliya Eugenyevna - Dr of Economics (candidate), associate professor of the «Industrial Logistics» sub-faculty of the N.E. Bauman Moscow State Technical University, international tax accountant of CAR International Center for Accounting Reform
NIGMATULLINA Tanzila Аltafovna - Director of the Bashkir Institute of Social Technologies, doctoral student (pretender for full Dr of Historical Sciences degree) of the Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration (literally Russian Academy of People's Economy and State Service at the President of the Russian Federation), Dr of Historical Sciences (candidate), Ufa
MINAKOV Pavel Anatoljevich - Dr of Political Sciences (candidate), associate professor of Law sub-faculty of the Institute of Management and Safety of Entrepreneurship within the Bashkir State University (Russia, Ufa)
MINNIAHMETOV Rim Ahmetovich - Dr of Law (candidate), professor of the State and Law disciplines sub-faculty of Ufa branch of the Urals State of Law Academy.
MEKHDIEV Elnur Tadzhaddinovich - Dr of Historical Sciences, junior researcher of the Centre of Post-Soviet Research within the Moscow Institute of International Relations (University) of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Russian Federation (Russia, Moscow).
OVCHINNIKOV Sergey - Dr of Law (candidate), associate professor of the Theory and History of State and Law sub-faculty within the School of Law of Far Eastern Federal University
OLENINA Tatyana Yrjevna - Dr of Law (candidate), associate professor of the International and Constitutional Law sub-faculty of the Petrozavodsk State University
PASHENCEV Dmitry Alekseevich - Dr of law, professor of Civil Law sub-faculty of the Financial University at the Government of the Russian Federationt
SAZONOVA Kira Livovna - Dr of Law (candidate), Dr of Politics (candidate), associate professor of the State Sciences and Law sub-faculty of the Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration (literally Russian Academy of People's Economy and State Service at the President of the Russian Federation)
SMIRNOVA Kseniya Vladimirovna - Dr of law (candidate), associate professor of the European and Comparative Law sub-faculty of Taras Shevchenko Kiev National University, Editor-in-chief of the European Law Journal
SMIRNOV Mikhail Guramovfch - associate professor of the International Law sub-faculty of the Russian State University for the Humanities (RSUH, Moscow).
SADYKOVA Elmira Lenarovna - Dr of Law (candidate), Head of State and Law sub-faculty of the Diplomatic Academy of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Russian Federation
SERGEEVA Gulnara Ildusovna - Head of department of Ministry of Justice of the Tatarstan Republic
SON MIN GI - postgraduate student of the Orientalism sub-faculty of the Moscow Institute of International Relations (University) of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Russian Federation (Moscow).
TERNOVAYA Lyudmila Olegovna - Dr of Historical Sciences, Professor, Vice-President of the Foundation for Support of Science and Policy.
TURBABA Arteom Sergeyevich - student of the 4th course of the Russian Academy of Justice at the Supreme Court of the Russian Federation and Higher Arbitrage Court of the Russian Federation.
UMNOVA Irina Anatoljevna - Dr of Law, Professor, Head of Constitutional and Law Research branch of the Russian Academy of Justice at the Supreme Court of the Russian Federation and Higher Arbitrage Court of the Russian Federation
FARKHUTDINOV Insur Zabirovich - Dr of law, leading researcher of the Institute of State and Law of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Editor-in-chief of the Eurasian Law Journal
FONAREV Mikhail
Для дальнейшего прочтения статьи необходимо приобрести полный текст. Статьи высылаются в формате PDF на указанную при оплате почту. Время доставки составляет менее 10 минут. Стоимость одной статьи — 150 рублей.